English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
smooth hackberry [proposition]
OBS: A small tree of the family Ulmaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
micocoulier dégarni [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Ulmacées.