English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
spiny hackberry [correct]; granjeno [correct]; desert hackberry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Cannabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
micocoulier pâle [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Cannabaceae.