English (Marketing; Internet and Telematics)
growth hacking [correct]
CONT: Growth hacking is a marketing strategy that uses rapid experimentation across various channels and product development paths in order to determine the most effective way to scale and grow a business.
French (Commercialisation; Internet et télématique)
bidouillage de croissance [proposition, nom masculin]; growth hacking [à éviter, anglicisme]