English (Animal Diseases)
haemorrhagic septicaemia [correct]; hemorrhagic septicemia [correct]
French (Maladies des animaux)
septicémie hémorragique [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
septicemia hemorrágica [correct, nom féminin]