English (Lichens)
hairy jelly lichen [correct]; hairy jellyskin lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Collemataceae.
French (Lichens)
collème hirsute [correct, nom masculin]; leptoge hirsute [correct, nom masculin]; leptogie hirsute [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Collemataceae.