English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hairy clustervine [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Convolvulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Jacquemontia tamnifolia [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Convolvulaceae.
OBS: Jacquemontia tamnifolia : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.