English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hairy woodrush [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Juncaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
luzule acuminée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Juncaceae.