English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hairy blueberry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
airelle hirsute [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.