English (Market Prices; The Product (Marketing))
benchmark commodity grade [correct]
CONT: In the second half of the year, the prices for the companies broad range of pulp products began to follow the lead of the benchmark commodity grade of bleached softwood kraft.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Produit (Commercialisation))
prix de référence des qualités de produits [proposition, nom masculin]