English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
half-circle sprinkler
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
arroseur à secteur demi-cercle [nom masculin]; arroseur à 180° [nom masculin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
aspersor semicircular [nom masculin]