English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
ham omelette [correct]; ham omelet [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
omelette au jambon [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
tortilla de jamón [correct, nom féminin]