English (Meats and Meat Industries; Recipes; Restaurant Menus)
cured ham shavings [correct, pluriel]
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie; Recettes de cuisine; Menus (Restauration))
copeaux de jambon [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos; Recetas de cocina; Menú (Restaurantes))
virutas de jamón [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]