English (Market Prices; Merchandising Techniques)
jobbing price [correct]
CONT: Illustrated catalogue and jobbing price list from Manufacturers and importers of sewing machine and hand needles.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Techniques marchandes)
prix de demi-gros [proposition, nom masculin]