English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
jet cleaner [proposition]; jet washer [proposition]
OBS: Hand-held device using hot water under pressure to clean vehicles.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
laveuse à pression [correct, nom féminin]