English (Trade Names; Computers and Calculators)
BlackBerry® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A Canadian handheld computer.
OBS: BlackBerry®: A trademark of Research In Motion (RIM).
French (Appellations commerciales; Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
BlackBerry® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Un ordinateur de poche canadien.
OBS: BlackBerry® : Marque de commerce de la société Research In Motion (RIM).