English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Security; Electrical Measuring Equipment)
Safety Requirements for Electrical Equipment for Measurement, Control, and Laboratory Use – Part 031: Safety Requirements for Hand-Held Probe Assemblies for Electrical Measurement and Test [correct]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 61010-031-07 (R2012) [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 61010-031-07 (R2012): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Sécurité; Appareils de mesures (Électricité))
Règles de sécurité pour appareils électriques de mesurage, de régulation et de laboratoire – Partie 031 : Prescriptions de sécurité pour sondes équipées tenues à la main pour mesurage et essais électriques [correct, nom féminin]; CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 61010-031-F07 [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 61010-031-F07 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.