English (Vehicle Parking; Special-Language Phraseology)
parking for people with disabilities [correct]; disability parking [correct]; parking for persons with disabilities [correct]; parking for disabled persons [correct]; parking for persons with a disability [correct]; handicapped parking [à éviter]; disabled parking [à éviter]; parking for the disabled [à éviter]
French (Stationnement; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
espace de stationnement pour personnes handicapées [correct, nom masculin]; espace de stationnement réservé aux personnes handicapées [correct, nom masculin]