English (Sociology of persons with a disability)
print-disabled person [correct]; print handicapped person [à éviter]; print handicapped [à éviter]; print disabled [à éviter]
French (Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
personne incapable de lire les imprimés [correct, nom féminin]