English (Finance)
paper handling cost [correct]
CONT: ... the extended use of electronic commerce which benefits clients as follows: reduction of paper handling costs ...
French (Finances)
frais de manutention de documents [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: [...] l'utilisation étendue du commerce électronique, qui offre aux clients les avantages suivants : réduction des frais de manutention de documents [...]