English (Adaptive Automated Systems)
hands-free [correct, adjectif, pluriel]; handsfree [correct, adjectif, pluriel]; hands free [correct, adjectif, pluriel]
DEF: Pertaining to technology that is designed to be used without touch.
French (Systèmes automatiques adaptatifs)
mains libres [correct, adjectif, pluriel]
Spanish (Sistemas automatizados adaptables)
manos libres [correct, adjectif, pluriel]