English (Clothing (General))
form fitting fashion [correct]
CONT: The evolution of the industry from shapeless dresses to form-fitting fashion is happening and will continue to happen because of "pure economics, "says "Curve" producer and director Constantine Valhouli.
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
mode moulante [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Les stars de musique R'n'B ont depuis imposé la mode moulante.