English (Sociology of Human Relations; Social Psychology; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
political harassment [correct]
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Psychologie sociale; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
harcèlement politique [correct, nom masculin]