English (Informatics; Industrial and Economic Psychology; Military Administration)
harassment complaint tracking system [correct]; HCTS [correct]
CONT: The HCTS [harassment complaint tracking system] is an automated information system designed to provide detailed reporting on all harassment complaints.
French (Informatique; Psychologie industrielle et économique; Administration militaire)
système de suivi des plaintes de harcèlement [proposition, nom masculin]; SSPH [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Informática; Psicología económica e industrial; Administración militar)
sistema de seguimiento de denuncias por hostigamiento [proposition, nom masculin]