English (Rules of Court; Industrial and Economic Psychology; Labour and Employment; Special-Language Phraseology)
file a complaint of harassment [correct]; file a harassment complaint [correct]; lodge a complaint of harassment [correct]; lodge a harassment complaint [correct]
French (Règles de procédure; Psychologie industrielle et économique; Travail et emploi; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
déposer une plainte de harcèlement [correct]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Psicología económica e industrial; Trabajo y empleo; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
presentar una queja de acoso [correct]