English (Types of Ships and Boats)
large harbour tug [correct]; YTB [correct]
OBS: There are 5 of them: Glendyne YTB 640, Glendale YTB 641, Glenevis YTB 642, Glenbrook YTP 643, Glenside YTB 644.
French (Types de bateaux)
grand remorqueur de port [correct, nom masculin]; YTB [correct]