English (Financial Accounting; Informatics; Financial and Budgetary Management)
hard copy cashbook
French (Comptabilité générale; Informatique; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
livre de caisse sur copie papier [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Financial Policy and Procedures Manual.