English (Loans; Accounting)
hard core payables; hardcore payables
OBS: Hard core; hardcore : an especially resistant or enduring structural and usually basic or central part of a larger entity.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Comptabilité)
noyau incompressible de sommes à payer [proposition, nom masculin]