English (Storage Media (Data Processing); Photography)
photo jukebox [correct]
CONT: Tatung was also giving a first showing to the photo jukebox, a palm-size storage enclosure utilizing a 1. 8-inch hard drive. This device can store digital still images, and play them as a slideshow, with the unit connected to a TV.
French (Supports d'information (Informatique); Photographie)
juke-box de photos [proposition, nom masculin]