English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
pillarless hardtop [correct]
CONT: Nissan has recently added a turbo diesel version and a new body style, a four-door pillarless hardtop....
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
toit de coupé sans montant [proposition, nom masculin]