English (Analytical Chemistry; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
multichannel strip chart recorder
OBS: NASA [National Aeronautics and Space Administration] ;flight hardware used in the Life Sciences Laboratory Equipment Flight Programmes.
French (Chimie analytique; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
enregistreur multicanaux à déroulement continu [nom masculin]
Spanish (Química analítica; Técnicas y equipo audiovisuales)
registro multicanal en banda continua [nom masculin]