English (Remote Control (Telecommunications); Biological Sciences; Ecology (General); Medical and Surgical Equipment)
biotelemetry system
OBS: NASA [National Aeronautics and Space Administration] flight hardware used in the Life Sciences Laboratory Equipment Flight Programmes.
French (Commandes à distance (Télécommunications); Sciences biologiques; Écologie (Généralités); Équipement médico-chirurgical)
système de biotélémesure [nom masculin]
Spanish (Telecontrol (Telecomunicaciones); Ciencias biológicas; Ecología (Generalidades); Equipo médico y quirúrgico)
sistema de biotelemetría [nom masculin]