English (IT Security)
Evaluated Products List [correct]; EPL [proposition]
DEF: A list of commercially available trusted computer hardware and software that has been evaluated against the Department of Defence Trusted Computer System Evaluation Criteria.
French (Sécurité des TI)
liste des produits évalués [correct, nom féminin]