English (Systems Analysis (Information Processing); Internet and Telematics)
agentless network scanning [correct]
CONT: Agentless network scanning. Current hardware asset management processes require a scan of connected devices.
French (Analyse des systèmes informatiques; Internet et télématique)
balayage de réseau sans agent [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Análisis de los sistemas de informática; Internet y telemática)
escaneo de red sin agentes [proposition, nom masculin]