English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
blue mistflower [correct]; blue boneset [correct]; hardy ageratum [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
eupatoire céleste [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Compositae.