English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hardy cyclamen [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrsinaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cyclamen à feuilles de lierre [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Myrsinaceae.