English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
hardy rubertree [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Eucommiaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
eucommia pseudo-orme [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Eucommiacées.