English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
cerulean flaxlily [correct]; harebell [correct, voir observation]; New Zealand lilyplant [correct]; umbrella dracaena [correct]; umbrella-dracaena [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Xanthorrhoeaceae.
OBS: harebell : common name also used to refer to the species Campanula rotundifolia.
OBS: harebell : Not to be confused with the term "harebells, "plural, which is a common name also used to refer to the family Campanulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
dianelle ensifoliée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Xanthorrhoeaceae.