English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Scouler’s bellflower [correct]; Scouler's harebell [correct]; pale bellflower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Campanulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
campanule de Scouler [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Campanulaceae.