English (Social Problems; Social Psychology)
cyber violence [correct]; cyber-violence [correct]
DEF: A range of harmful activities through the use of information and communication technologies.
French (Problèmes sociaux; Psychologie sociale)
cyberviolence [correct, nom féminin]