English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.); School and School-Related Administration)
University entrance requirements [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Member States agree to work towards harmonisation, equivalence, and eventual standardisation of University entrance requirements.
French (Grades et diplômes; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
conditions d'admission à l'Université [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]