English (Architecture)
organic [correct]
CONT: Organic architecture.
OBS: Organic architecture. A philosophy of architectural design, emerging in the early 20th century, asserting that in structure and appearance a building should be based on organic forms and should harmonize with its natural environment.
French (Architecture)
organique [correct]
DEF: Se dit d'éléments architecturaux ou de mobilier conçus dans leurs relations avec les organes humains.
CONT: Architecture organique.
Spanish (Arquitectura)
orgánica [correct]
CONT: Arquitectura orgánica.