English (Interior Covering Materials; Construction Finishing)
harmonize [verbe]
OBS: (When speaking of colours). Arborite.
French (Revêtements intérieurs; Finitions (Construction))
s'harmoniser [verbe]
OBS: (Rapportant aux couleurs). Arborite.