English (Government Contracts)
harmonized code [correct]
OBS: harmonized code : extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions(SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
code harmonisé [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: code harmonisé : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.