English (Leather Industry; Animal Care Equipment (Farm equipment); Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
harness equipment
French (Industrie du cuir; Soins aux animaux (Matériel agricole); Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
accessoire pour harnais [nom masculin]