English (Artificial Intelligence; Continuing Education)
prestructured system [correct]
CONT: Hartley and Sleeman's prestructured systems correspond to Carbonell' s frame-oriented ones.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Éducation permanente)
système préstructuré [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: préstructuré: néologisme construit par analogie à préopératoire, préétabli.