English (Trade Names; Computer Programs and Programming)
Mark IV™ [correct, marque de commerce]
DEF: An early electromechanical computer.
OBS: Mark IV™ : A trademark of Harvard.
French (Appellations commerciales; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
Mark IV [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Mark IVMC : Marque de commerce de Harvard.