English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Tectonics)
Harz Mountains [correct, pluriel, Europe]
OBS: (Germany).
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Tectonique)
monts Harz [correct, nom masculin, pluriel, Europe]
OBS: (Allemagne).