English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Visual Haze Rating of Distillate Fuel Oils [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.0, 28.8-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Evaluation visuelle de la turbidité des mazouts distillés [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.0, 28.8-95