English (Immunology; Epidemiology)
HBsAg-positive mother [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report
French (Immunologie; Épidémiologie)
mère HBsAg positive [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.