English (Immunology)
HBsAg-positive [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
HBsAg positif [correct, nom masculin]; HBsAg positive [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.