English (Telecommunications Facilities; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
Hearing Carry Over call [correct]; HCO call [correct]
OBS: Bell service.
French (Installations de télécommunications; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
appel ESI [correct, nom masculin]; appel Entendre Sans Intervention [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Service de Bell.