English (Laws of the Market (Economy))
allow the market to its head
OBS: allow the market to its head : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Lois du marché (Économie))
abandonner le marché à lui-même
OBS: abandonner le marché à lui-même : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.