English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
hands clasped behind the head [correct, pluriel]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
bras repliés derrière la nuque [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
manos en la nuca [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]