English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
female head judge [correct]; woman head judge [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
juge-arbitre féminin [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
juez árbitro femenina [correct, nom féminin]