English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Special-Language Phraseology)
have the right by law [correct]
CONT: to change the location of its head office
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
avoir le plein droit [correct]
CONT: de changer la direction géographique de son siège social
Spanish (Organismos comerciales y otros (Derecho); Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
de pleno derecho [correct]