English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
hemicrania [correct]; unilateral headache [correct]; hemicranial pain [correct]
DEF: Pain or neuralgia on one side of the head.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
hémicrânie [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
hemicránea [correct, nom féminin]