English (Switchgear (Rail Transport))
fibre head piece
OBS: CA End use: for continuous insulated rail joint 100 1b RE (FIST 01-43-061)
French (Appareils de voie (Transport par rail))
fourrure en fibre - champignon
OBS: TCN, PLNO, TS 1205