English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Personnel Management; Federal Administration)
Excellence in Service Delivery
OBS: One of the 4 categories of the Head of the Public Service Award.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Gestion du personnel; Administration fédérale)
Excellence en prestation de services [nom féminin]
OBS: Une des 4 catégories du Prix du Chef de la fonction publique.