English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
gauge side [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: (rail head).
OBS: Term(s) officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Voies ferrées)
côté intérieur [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]; flanc intérieur [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: (champignon de rail).
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.