English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Finish Carpentry (Wood Industries))
parallelism of bed rollers before planing head to the edges of the table
OBS: Two-, three- and four-side moulding machine.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Menuiserie (Industr. du bois))
parallélisme des cylindres de la table avant porte-outils de dégauchissage [nom masculin]
OBS: Machine à moulurer sur deux, trois, quatre faces.