English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
head of team [correct]; team head [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
dirigeant d'équipe [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Fútbol)
dirigente de equipo [correct, nom masculin et féminin]