English (Electrical Measuring Equipment)
head-loss indicator
CONT: Head-loss indicator with electrical contacts.
French (Appareils de mesures (Électricité))
indicateur de pertes de charge [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Indicateur de pertes de charge à contacts électriques.