English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
progressive occipital headache [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
céphalées occipitales progressives [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.