English (Nervous System)
other specified headache syndromes [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G44.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
autres syndromes précisés d'algies céphaliques [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: G44.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
otros síndromes de cefalea especificados [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: G44.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.