English (Nervous System)
chronic post-traumatic headache [correct]
OBS: G44.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
céphalée chronique post-traumatique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: G44.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
cefalea postraumática crónica [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: G44.3: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.