English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
wide-headed travertine beetle [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Coleoptera) of the family Lutrochidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
lutroque à tête large [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des coléoptères) de la famille des Lutrochidae.