English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Anastasio's big-headed ant [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Hymenoptera) of the family Formicidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
fourmi d'Anastasio [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des hyménoptères) de la famille des Formicidae.